Телефон за контакт:
0879 04 99 41

Сортиране

Производители

Вид

Ценови диапазон

Тип пакет
Гаранционни продукти - подлежащи на връщане
Гаранционни условия (месец)
Тегло на пакет - Бруто (кг)
Тегло на пакет - Нето (кг)
Брой в пакет
Тегло на кашон - Бруто (кг)
Retail Packaging Net Weight Carton
Retail Packaging Net Weight Plastic
Пакети в кашон
Външен цвят
Ново име на аксесоар
Свързани продукти(1)

Аксесоари

Plate Valena Life - 1 gang - white.Valena Life - plates and surface-mounting boxes
Plate Valena Life - 1 gang - white.Valena Life - plates and surface-mounting boxes
1,89 лв.
GELID 12V RGB LED Extention 15cm
GELID 12V RGB LED Extention 15cm
4,16 лв.
GELID 12V RGB LED Extention 30cm
GELID 12V RGB LED Extention 30cm
5,82 лв.
GELID 10xRGB 4 pin Male Extender
GELID 10xRGB 4 pin Male Extender
5,82 лв.
2P+E German standard socket outlet Niloé -with shut. -IP44 + flap -automatic terminals -white.To be equipped with standard plates.Fixing with screws or claws (supplied).
2P+E German standard socket outlet Niloé -with shut. -IP44 + flap -automatic terminals -white.To be equipped with ...
7,50 лв.
One-way switch Valena Life-10 AX 250 V~ - with cover plate-aluminium. To be equipped with plates.Supplied with mounted dust protection transparent shield.After clipping in the rocker,all LED
One-way switch Valena Life-10 AX 250 V~ - with cover plate-aluminium. To be equipped with plates.Supplied with ...
7,90 лв.
2P+E socket with shut. Valena Life - automatic terminals - German standard -16 A 250 V~ Aluminium.IP 2X protection.Supplied with mounted dust protection transparent shield.Flowpack packaging:
2P+E socket with shut. Valena Life - automatic terminals - German standard -16 A 250 V~ Aluminium.IP 2X ...
8,29 лв.
GELID LED-RGB-Controller
GELID LED-RGB-Controller
8,32 лв.
GELID LED-RGBW-Controller
GELID LED-RGBW-Controller
8,32 лв.
Two-way switch Valena Life-10 AX 250 V~-with cover plate-aluminium.Automatic terminals.To be equipped with plates.Supplied with mounted dust protection transparent shield.After clipping in
Two-way switch Valena Life-10 AX 250 V~-with cover plate-aluminium.Automatic terminals.To be equipped with ...
8,99 лв.
Plate Valena Life - 3 gang - aluminium.The same Cat.No of plates can be mounted in horizontal or vertical position
Plate Valena Life - 3 gang - aluminium.The same Cat.No of plates can be mounted in horizontal or vertical position
11,39 лв.
Male TV star socket Valena Life-attenuation 1 dB-with cover plate - white. For DVBT, Cablecast and satellite installation UHD TV compatible.Class A shielded star socket LTE Ready (4G
Male TV star socket Valena Life-attenuation 1 dB-with cover plate - white. For DVBT, Cablecast and satellite ...
12,30 лв.
2-gang one-way switch Valena Life-10 AX 250 V~ - with cover plate -aluminium.To be equipped with plates.Automatic terminals.Supplied with mounted dust protection transparent shield.After
2-gang one-way switch Valena Life-10 AX 250 V~ - with cover plate -aluminium.To be equipped with plates.Automatic ...
12,40 лв.
GELID LED-Flex Stripe GREEN
GELID LED-Flex Stripe GREEN
14,16 лв.
GELID LED-Flex Stripe RED
GELID LED-Flex Stripe RED
14,16 лв.
GELID LED-Flex Stripe UV
GELID LED-Flex Stripe UV
14,16 лв.
GELID LED-Flex Stripe BLUE
GELID LED-Flex Stripe BLUE
14,16 лв.
2-gang two-way switch Valena Life-10 AX 250 V~- with cover plate -aluminium.To be equipped with plates.Automatic terminals.Supplied with mounted dust protection transparent shield.After
2-gang two-way switch Valena Life-10 AX 250 V~- with cover plate -aluminium.To be equipped with plates.Automatic ...
14,40 лв.
Intermediate switch Valena Life -10 AX 250 V~-with cover plate - aluminium.To be equipped with plates.Screw terminals.Supplied with mounted dust protection transparent shield.After clipping
Intermediate switch Valena Life -10 AX 250 V~-with cover plate - aluminium.To be equipped with plates.Screw ...
15,59 лв.
GELID LED-Flex Stripe RGB
GELID LED-Flex Stripe RGB
15,83 лв.
Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 2 m. Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - patch cords.Suitable for 10 Giga Ethernet networks.Optic losses
Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 2 m. Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic ...
29,02 лв.
Silicon Cover-orange for Ranger 2
Silicon Cover-orange for Ranger 2
37,50 лв.
Silicon Cover-gray for Ranger 2
Silicon Cover-gray for Ranger 2
37,50 лв.
Silicon Cover-yellow for Cue 2
Silicon Cover-yellow for Cue 2
37,50 лв.
Silicon Cover-orange for Cue 2
Silicon Cover-orange for Cue 2
37,50 лв.
K|INGP|N (Kingpin) Cooling, Test Bench stand
K|INGP|N (Kingpin) Cooling, Test Bench stand
74,16 лв.
Pigtails (x12) - for fibre optic - OM 4 - 50/125 μm - LC connector - 1 m. Legrand cabling system, fibre optic LCS³ - pigtails, glue-on connectors and fan-out units.Sets of 12 LC pigtails12
Pigtails (x12) - for fibre optic - OM 4 - 50/125 μm - LC connector - 1 m. Legrand cabling system, fibre optic LCS³ - ...
76,13 лв.

Аксесоари

Сравнение на продукти
Нашият онлайн магазин използва така наречените „Бисквитки“ Научете повече за нашата политика за поверителност и нашата политика за Бисквитки